Yousef Shehab

Youssef Shehab is an Egyptian actor, born in Kafr El-Sheikh Governorate, who joined the Institute of Dramatic Arts and participated in many films, Ramadan series and some short films, at the age of 21.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-10-01

Place of Birth: Kafr El Sheikh, Egypt

Also Known As: يوسف شهاب

Yousef Shehab